Alicia Monet Official Fan Club
Alicia Monet fan club biography Exit

Welcome to Alicia Monet Fan Club.
"The Vintage Erotica Bright"

Recent BunnyBirth Name: Lisa Ferreire (Died 2002)
Country of Origin: United States
Place of Birth: California La Mesa
Date of Birth: July 16, 1964 (47 years old)
Aliases: Holly Wood, Lisa Bright, Alica Monet, Hollywood
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 152 cm - 4 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 37C-24-35
Tattoos: Black Widow Hourglass Between Navel And Pubes

Alicia Monet was the complete package in the classic porn era. She was a petite spinner with a beautiful face, sexy green eyes, nice tits, puffy pussy and explosive sexual appetite. Alicia Monet only performed in front of the camera for less than two years from 1987 thru 1989; however, she left her mark on the adult industry by turning out one sex scene after another during the early stages of the video era in porn. She was in high demand as a short, big boob babe willing to take a hard fuck anytime, anyplace. Born July 16, 1964, the 5'0" Alicia appeared in 75 porn films in less than 24 months before burning out of the industry. Her popularity grew because many felt she resembled mainstream babe Lisa Hartman, plus she was equally great in bed with either women or men. She stopped having sex on camera in 1989 and hit the feature dance circuit for a short time before dropping off the radar completely.


Alicia Monet was an overnight success in the porn world, a woman whose sheer sexual heat won her fans from the moment they laid eyes on her. Her body was a zaftig delight of curves and soft flesh, with a bouncy butt and a pair of huge boobs that flopped and flounced their way through over 60 videos. Alicia Monet had a slight facial resemblance to mainstream actress Lisa Hartman-Black, but her awesome cantilever was all her own. She was one of the top late-80 big boob queens, but it wasn't just her front end alignment that got fans to stand up and take notice.

Alicia Monet was a fine actress who displayed a calm and cool exterior -- that is, until it was time for the sexual action to begin. That when Alicia Monet could really let her hair down and become the wildly passionate sexual being that she was. She was absolutely sex-mad, and was equally feverish whether paired with men or women. She was a take-charge type of sex star whose presence in a film guaranteed at least one scorcher of a scene. Alicia Monet popularity with porn fans led to many starring roles and box covers, but it all wasn't enough for Alicia Monet and she split from the scene in 1989, after a little less than two years before the cameras. She left behind a host of bewildered and bummed fans, but her films are still hot sellers among aficionados of balls-to-the-wall big-boobed stunners.

Alicia Monet movie clips club has Alicia Monet biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Alicia Monet filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Alicia Monet Photos Section.

Watch Alicia Monet video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest "The Vintage Erotica Bright" Goddess Alicia Monet.

We invite you to join the Porn legendary beauty vintage anal porn queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Desiree Cousteau

Erika Bella ... Bambi Woods ... Kandi Barbour ... Emily Davinci ... Bridgette Monet

Helga Sven ... Lili Xene ... DeeDee Reeves ... Deborah Wells ... Heather Lee


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )